Now The Incredible Hulk 8:00PM Wonder Woman

Where to Watch

You are setting a reminder for the Eastern time zone. If this is not your location, click here. CANCEL
Load Earlier Shows
5:00am

Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C.

I'm Always Chasing Gomers Sgt. Carter decides he must get away from Gomer to avoid a nervous breakdown, but it's far easier said than done.
5:30am

Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C.

The Short Voyage Home Gomer plans to go home to Mayberry to help Goober out with the purchase of a gas station. Sgt. Carter rides the bus with Gomer to make sure he gets...
6:00am

The Abbott and Costello Show

Car Trouble When Lou wins a car, Bud sells it to buy a cheaper one, using the profits to try to finance a vacation in Flint, Michigan.
6:30am

The Abbott and Costello Show

Wife Wanted When Lou finds out he will inherit $10,000 provided that he has a wife, he tries to marry a former girlfriend—who is dating a man named Bonebender...
7:00am

The Little Rascals

The Pooch, Night N' Gales, Mama's Little Pirates "The Little Rascals try to save Pete the Pup from a nasty dogcatcher. (1932), A storm strands The Little Rascals at Darla's for the night, and her...
8:00am

Trackdown

False Witness Bethel Leslie plays Marcy, who provides a fresh lead in a murder case.
8:30am

Trackdown

The Trick A vengeful ex-convict goes after the man whose testimony sent him to jail.
9:00am

Have Gun, Will Travel

Mark Of Cain Dr. Avatar hires Paladin to guide him to Jake Trueblood, a notorious western badman who has killed many men. Avatar wants to measure Trueblood's...
9:30am

Have Gun, Will Travel

The Exiles A Mexican general hires Paladin to track exiles who made off with a fortune in bonds.
10:00am

Maverick

Rope Of Cards In an effort to acquit a young man of murder, Bret uses a long-odds poker trick to change the verdicts of 11 fellow jurors.
11:00am

Wagon Train

The Maggie Hamilton Story When their daughter runs away from the wagon train, the Hamiltons hire Flint to bring her back. With renegades in the area, he soon discovers how...
12:00pm

The Big Valley

Price Of Victory Heath tricks Nick into becoming a sparring partner to a professional boxer. When nick knocks him down by a fluke, it is discovered that the boxer...
1:00pm

Gunsmoke

Old Friend An embittered lawman (Fritz Weaver) seeks revenge against the men who destroyed his town and took away his wife.
2:00pm

Bonanza

The Saga Of Whizzer Mcgee Hoss tries to help Whizzer McGee, a man with short height, a short fuse, thin skin and big ideas.
3:00pm

Rawhide

Josh Seventy-year-old Josh Breeden's pride won't let him admit he's too old to be a drover. He blames Favor for all his problems.
4:00pm

Wanted Dead or Alive

The Last Retreat Sarah Lawton's identification led to killer Clem Robinson's conviction. Now Clem has escaped from prison, and Josh is hired for protection by Mrs....
4:30pm

Wanted Dead or Alive

Bounty On Josh Josh is asked to meet a client at a hotel, but upon his arrival the client is shot. Josh tries to figure out who is behind the shooting.
5:00pm

The Rifleman

And The Devil Makes Five A snake crawls into Lucas' bed, and Mark must lure it away before it strikes.
5:30pm

The Rifleman

End Of The Hunt Lucas is thrown into jail to stop him from murdering an old enemy.
6:00pm

The Wild Wild West

The Night Of The Samurai The U.S. State Department is about to return a valuable samurai sword to its rightful owner, a Japanese prince, when it is stolen by an group of...
On Now 7:00pm

The Incredible Hulk

Dark Side David's latest attempt to control his transformations backfires when an experiment unleashes a darker, more violent Hulk.
8:00pm

Wonder Woman

Last Of The Two Dollar Bills When the economy of America is jeopardized by a treacherous Nazi scheme, Wonder Woman rushes to the rescue.
9:00pm

Star Trek

The Naked Time A strange alien substance causes the crew to act out their deepest inhibitions, while the ship plummets out of orbit.
10:00pm

Svengoolie

Munster Go Home "Herman discovers he's the new lord of Munster Hall in England. The family sails to Britain, where they receive a tepid welcome from Lady Effigy...
12:00am

Batman

The Sport Of Penguins The Penguin steals a supposedly priceless parasol and leaves an exploding umbrella for the Dynamic Duo. Meanwhile, he teams with Lola Lasagne,...
12:30am

Batman

A Horse Of Another Color In need of money for his parasol plan, the Penguin steals from the parasol collection at the library. Librarian Barbara Gordon alerts Batman, who...
1:00am

Land of the Giants

The Place Called Earth A pair of time travelers from Earth's distant future are sent back to the past by their superiors on a mission of observation. However, the pair...
2:00am

The Time Tunnel

End Of The World In a 1910 mining town, Tony and Doug try to rescue 200 miners trapped by a cave-in.
3:00am

Lost in Space

The Dream Monster Dr. Smith schemes to trade the Robinsons' emotions for a trip back to Earth with an alien who needs them to complete his creation, a giant, golden...
4:00am

Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea

The Creature: Part 1 Nelson attempts to destroy a creature that threatens to grow large enough to demolish whole cities.
Printable Schedule PDF